• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 mrt. 09:00Exito F1# (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g)Broekveld
    3 mrt. 09:20S.V. Hoogersmilde F1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g)Broekveld
    3 mrt. 09:40Borger F2 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g)Broekveld
    3 mrt. 10:00Unitas DC1 (d) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC2 (d)De Boerhoorn
    3 mrt. 10:00Exito F2 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g)Broekveld
    3 mrt. 10:40WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g) - H.V.C. F1 (g)Broekveld
    3 mrt. 10:40Actief Kl. F2 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g)Broekveld
    9 mrt. 18:00WM Kozijnen/SVBO E1 (g) - Borger E1# (d)Meerdijk
    9 mrt. 18:55WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC3# (d) - Exito DC1# (d)Meerdijk
    9 mrt. 20:00Navique/SVBO DS2 (d) - Aeolus DS1 (d)Meerdijk
    10 mrt. 11:00Cirkeltijgers DS2 (d) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO DS3 (d)ACLO Sportcomplex
    10 mrt. 11:25E&O/DOS DC1 (d) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC2 (d)Angelslo
    10 mrt. 12:15WM Kozijnen/SVBO E2 (g) - Kwiek E1 (g)Meerdijk
    10 mrt. 13:30Navique/SVBO DS1 (d) - Auto van Ewijk/LHC DS1 (d)Meerdijk
    10 mrt. 14:45WM Kozijnen/SVBO DB1 (d) - DFS Arnhem DB1 (d)Meerdijk
    10 mrt. 15:50WM Kozijnen/SVBO D2 (g) - Exito D2 (g)Meerdijk
    10 mrt. 16:40S.V.B.O. D1 (h) - E&O D1# (g)Meerdijk
    16 mrt. 09:00WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g) - Borger F2 (g)Meerdijk
    16 mrt. 09:20WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g) - Exito F2 (g)Meerdijk
    16 mrt. 09:40H.V.C. F1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g)Meerdijk
    16 mrt. 10:00Actief Kl. F2 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g)Meerdijk
    16 mrt. 10:20WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g) - S.V. Hoogersmilde F1 (g)Meerdijk
    16 mrt. 10:20Exito F1# (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F2 (g)Meerdijk
    16 mrt. 16:00S.V.B.O. D1 (h) - Actief Kl. D1 (g)Meerdijk
    16 mrt. 17:00WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC3# (d) - Meppel AZ DC1# (d)Meerdijk
    16 mrt. 18:00WM Kozijnen/SVBO HC1 (h) - E&O/DOS GC1 (h)Meerdijk
    16 mrt. 19:00Overwetering DS1 (d) - Navique/SVBO DS1 (d)Hooiberg de
    16 mrt. 19:05WM Kozijnen/SVBO DS3 (d) - Drenth Groep/Hurry-Up DS2 (d)Meerdijk
    16 mrt. 19:45HVE 2000 DS1 (d) - Navique/SVBO DS2 (d)Sporthal Erica
    17 mrt. 09:00Exito E1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO E2 (g)Broekveld
    17 mrt. 10:00Beilen E1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO E1 (g)Drenthehal
    17 mrt. 10:30S.V. Hoogersmilde D2 (d) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO D2 (g)Smeltehal
    17 mrt. 12:30WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC1 (d) - Olympia HGL DC1 (d)Meerdijk
    17 mrt. 13:40WM Kozijnen/SVBO DB1 (d) - SV Dalfsen DB1 (d)Meerdijk
    17 mrt. 14:40WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC2 (d) - S.V.W.W. DC1# (d)Meerdijk
    17 mrt. 15:40S.V.B.O. D1 (h) - Borger D1 (g)Meerdijk
    20 mrt. 20:30WM Kozijnen/SVBO DMW1 (d) - Kwiek/ Meppel AZ DMW1 (d)Meerdijk
    23 mrt. 17:00Drenth Groep/Hurry-Up HC1 (h) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO HC1 (h)De Eendracht
    23 mrt. 18:30WM Kozijnen/SVBO D2 (g) - Actief Kl. D3 (d)Meerdijk
    24 mrt. 10:00Travelbags/HV Zwolle DC1# (d) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC1 (d)WRZV-hal
    24 mrt. 10:10V en S DC1 (d) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC2 (d)Sporthal Lewenborg
    24 mrt. 11:00HVZ-Vivendi DC1 (d) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC3# (d)De Goorn
    24 mrt. 11:10Meppel AZ D1# (g) - S.V.B.O. D1 (h)Koedijkslanden
    24 mrt. 12:10D.S.V.D. DB1 (d) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO DB1 (d)Sporthal 't Hoge Vonder
    24 mrt. 12:15WM Kozijnen/SVBO E1 (g) - Beilen E2 (d)Meerdijk
    24 mrt. 12:50Actief P. DS1 (d) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO DS3 (d)Groote Veen
    24 mrt. 13:30Navique/SVBO DS1 (d) - Plus Kolkman/Heeten DS1 (d)Meerdijk
    24 mrt. 15:45WM Kozijnen/SVBO E2 (g) - HVE 2000 E1 (g)Meerdijk
    27 mrt. 20:30WM Kozijnen/SVBO DMW1 (d) - HVZ-Vivendi DMW1 (d)Meerdijk