• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    4 dec.Navique/SVBO DS2 (d) - S.V.W.W. DS1 (d)0 - 0
    4 dec.Navique/SVBO DS1 (d) - E&O DS2 (d)21 - 26
    4 dec.S.V.B.O. DC2 (d) - HVE 2000 DC1 (d)34 - 13
    4 dec.Huissen HV DB1# (d) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO DB1 (d)19 - 16
    4 dec.Beilen D1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO D1# (h)5 - 25
    4 dec.Borger D1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO D2 (g)17 - 8
    4 dec.E&O D2 (g) - S.V.B.O. D3 (g)9 - 12
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    10 dec. 18:00WM Kozijnen/SVBO E2 (g) - Exito E1 (g)Meerdijk
    10 dec. 18:55WM Kozijnen/SVBO E1 (g) - Actief Kl. E1 (g)Meerdijk
    10 dec. 20:00WM Kozijnen/SVBO D1# (h) - HVZ-Vivendi D1# (g)Meerdijk
    10 dec. 20:15Bentelo DS1 (d) - Navique/SVBO DS1 (d)Sporthal de Pol (B)
    11 dec. 12:15WM Kozijnen/SVBO DB1 (d) - D.H.V. DB1 (d)Meerdijk
    11 dec. 13:30S.V.B.O. DS3 (d) - HVZ-Vivendi DS2 (d)Meerdijk
    11 dec. 14:00D.S.V.D. DC1 (d) - S.V.B.O. DC1 (d)Sporthal 't Hoge Vonder
    11 dec. 14:45Beilen DC2# (d) - S.V.B.O. DC3 (d)Drenthehal
    11 dec. 15:50WM Kozijnen/SVBO D2 (g) - Cometas D1# (g)Meerdijk
    11 dec. 16:40S.V.B.O. D3 (g) - HVZ-Vivendi D2 (g)Meerdijk
    11 dec. 17:20S.V.B.O. DC2 (d) - Blue Stars DC1 (d)Meerdijk
    14 dec. 20:30Navique/SVBO DS1 (d) - HVBS DS1 (d)Meerdijk
    14 dec. 20:45S.V.B.O. DMW1 (d) - HVZ-Vivendi DMW1 (d)Meerdijk
    15 dec. 19:30JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS1 (d) - Navique/SVBO DS2 (d)De Eendracht
    17 dec. 18:00S.V.B.O. DC3 (d) - Blue Stars DC1 (d)Meerdijk
    18 dec. 09:00Actief Kl. E1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO E2 (g)De Zon
    18 dec. 09:20WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g) - Kwiek F1 (g)Valkenlaan
    18 dec. 09:30Borger D1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO D1# (h)De Koel
    18 dec. 09:30Meppel AZ D2 (g) - S.V.B.O. D3 (g)Koedijkslanden
    18 dec. 09:40WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g) - Borger F1 (g)Valkenlaan
    18 dec. 10:00DOS/HVC E1# (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO E1 (g)De Klabbe
    18 dec. 10:40HVZ-Vivendi F1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO F1 (g)Valkenlaan
    18 dec. 12:10Exito D1 (g) - WM Kozijnen/SVBO D2 (g)Broekveld
    18 dec. 12:15S.V.B.O. DC1 (d) - Simons/ HV Artemis '15 DC1# (d)Meerdijk
    18 dec. 12:35Borger DS2 (d) - S.V.B.O. DS3 (d)De Koel
    18 dec. 13:30Navique/SVBO DS2 (d) - Kwiek D1# (d)Meerdijk
rfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-sliderfwbs-slide